Bailey Brooks Biography Filmography Bailey Brooks Photos Movie Clips Join Now Porn Stars Fan Club Links Bailey Brooks Biography
Members www.BaileyBrooksOnline.com
Biography Photo

Bailey Brooks

Aliases: Bailey Brook, Baily Brooks
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City State: Atlanta Georgia
Place of Birth: Atlanta
Date of Birth: January 9, 1982

Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Shoe Size: 8
Tattoos: Atlanta script on lower back. Tiger cub upper back. Playmate script on left hip.
Piercings: Navel



Country of Origin: United States
City State: Atlanta Georgia
Place of Birth: Atlanta
Date of Birth: January 9, 1982

Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Shoe Size: 8
Tattoos: Atlanta script on lower back. Tiger cub upper back. Playmate script on left hip.
Piercings: Navel



Porn star Bailey Brooks was born on January 9, 1982. She is 5'9 and 123 lbs with a really nice perky set of 34D tits. She has her belly button pierced and has the following tattoos on her amazing body: "Atlanta" on her lower back, Tiger cub on her back, and "Playmate" on her hip. Bailey does both hardcore and soft-core shoots, but is much better known for her work in hardcore scenes. She has already worked for such big names as Hustler and New Sensations.

She is a hot girl with cinnamon skin, a great body, and a beautiful face, coming from Atlanta. Bailey has a kissable sensuous neck that flows nicely into a full pair of breasts. Her strong feminine legs look great when they are spread wide open taking the cock. Voluptuous, best describes Bailey's body, not thin, not husky, but all lustful curves. The ass, the legs, the flat abs, constitute a traditional hour glass figure that looks great on camera. Bailey enjoys performing in all positions. Performing doggy, and giving blowjobs appear to be her forte. Bailey's ass sticks out nicely when she is performing doggy, and her lips curl around the cock when she's performing a blowjob. Bailey has a tattoo right beneath the left side of her waist, and one on her lower back. In addition to that, Bailey has a navel piercing. Interracial or Girl on girl action his no problem for Bailey; she loves women. Routinely engaging in anal sex in her private life is no problem either, but she is not sure if she's ready to perform anal with a male porn-star. One of Bailey's best assets is her personality; she has a wonderful smile, and an awesome sense of humor.

Bailey Brooks is a very stunning adult model and pornstar. She has a very unique look to her and also has an amazing set of D cup tits. Those D cups look even better given her tall and skinny frame. Bailey does mostly hardcore scenes, but has shot lesbian and solo shoots as well. We really like seeing Bailey and those big tits getting good use in her hardcore scenes mostly though.

Bailey Brooks loves getting naked and showing off her outrageous curves for the world to see. Bailey has been in the adult film industry for several years now and loves the attention she gets from her films. She is definitely one of the highest rated models on all adult movie network. On top of being a gorgeous brunette, Bailey Brooks loves giving nice long blowjobs and eve enjoys the occasional lesbian experience. Check out more Bailey Brooks videos as well as more bailey Brooks porn pictures right here on baileybrooksonline.com.

Bailey Brooks is a single MILF looking for some in house cock. She's trying to find that one special man to settle down with, but for the meantime moms having some fun. We're going to see if Frenchy is what she's looking for. Bailey Brook prefers to have a man with a porn cock. It's fortunate for her that he has an above average cock. Frenchy fucks this MILF just the way she's want to be fuck. Deep and hard. Come and watch Bailey Brook search for that one special cock.

 
 


 

Buy Bailey Brooks Movies on Sale
Play Trailer of Garage Girls